OОУ "Вера Циривири - Трена" - Карпош |
OОУ "Тихомир Милошевски" - Волково |
ООУ "11 Октомври" - Центар |
ООУ "Браќа Миладиновци" - Аеродром |
ООУ "Браќа Миладиновци" - Илинден |
ООУ "Васил Главинов" - Велес |
ООУ "Вера Јоциќ" - Скопје |
ООУ "Владо Кантарџиев" - Гевгелија |
ООУ "Владо Тасевски" - Скопје |
ООУ "Герас Цунев" - Просениково |
ООУ "Гоце Делчев" - Илинден |
ООУ "Гоце Делчев" - Прилеп |
ООУ "Гоце Делчев" - с.Подгорци |
ООУ "Дане Крапчев" - Скопје |
ООУ "Дедо Иљо Малешевски" - Берово |
ООУ "Димитар Македонски" - Скопје |
ООУ "Димитар Миладинов" - Центар |
ООУ "Димитар Поп Георгиев Беровски" - Скопје |
ООУ "Димката Ангелов Габерот" - Ваташа |
ООУ "Димката Ангелов Габерот" - Кавадарци |
ООУ "Димо Хаџи Димов" - Карпош |
ООУ "Димче Ангелов - Габерот" - Демир Капија |
ООУ "Добре Јованоски" - Прилеп |
ООУ "Ѓорче Петров" - Скопје |
ООУ "Јонче Смугрески" - Обршани |
ООУ "Јосип Броз - Тито" - Валандово |
ООУ "Јохан Хајнрих Песталоци" - Скопје |
ООУ "Кире Гаврилоски - Јане" - Прилеп |
ООУ "Кирил и Методиј" - с.Стајковци |
ООУ "Кирил и Методиј" - Стојаково |
ООУ "Климент Охридски" - Миравци |
ООУ "Климент Охридски" - Прилеп |
ООУ "Коле Неделковски" - Скопје |
ООУ "Коста Рацин" - с.Подареш |
ООУ "Кочо Рацин" - Куманово |
ООУ "Кочо Рацин" - Петровец |
ООУ "Кочо Рацин" - Прилеп |
ООУ "Крсте Мисирков" - Скопје |
ООУ "Крсте Петков Мисирков" - Радовиш |
ООУ "Круме Волнароски" - Прилеп |
ООУ "Круме Кепески" - Кисела Вода |
ООУ "Крум Тошев" - Трубарево |
ООУ "Кузман Шапкарев" - Драчево |
ООУ "Лазо Ангеловски" - Аеродром |
ООУ "Магдалена Антова" - Куманово |
ООУ "Мануш Турновски" - Ново Село |
ООУ "Манчу Матак" - Кривогаштани |
ООУ "Маршал Тито" - с. Муртино |
ООУ "Мурат Лабуништи" - Лабуништа |
ООУ "Наум Охридски" - Гази Баба |
ООУ "Никола Вапцаров" - Струмица |
ООУ "Никола Карев" - Крушево |
ООУ "Никола Карев" - Радовиш |
ООУ "Пере Тошев" - Росоман |
ООУ "Петар Поп Арсов" - Скопје |
ООУ "Рајко Жинзифов" - Драчево |
ООУ "Ристе Ристески" - с.Долно Косоврасти |
ООУ "Ристо Крле" - Кадино |
ООУ "Ристо Шуклев" - с. Негорци |
ООУ "Сандо Масев" - Струмица |
ООУ "Св. Кирил и Методиј" - Велес |
ООУ "Св. Кирил и Методиј" - с.Бучин |
ООУ "Св. Климент Охридски" - Македонски Брод |
ООУ "Стив Наумов" - Скопје |
ООУ "Стојан Бурчевски Буридан" - Иванковци |
ООУ "Страшо Пинџур" - Јосифово |
ООУ "Страшо Пинџур" - Кавадарци |
ООУ "Страшо Пинџур" - Мало Коњари |
ООУ "Страшо Пинџур" - Неготино |
ООУ "Страшо Пинџур" - Скопје |
ООУ "Тоде Хаџи Тефов" - Кавадарци |
ООУ "Толи Зордумис" - Куманово |
ООУ "Христијан Карпош" - Куманово |
ОУ "11 Октомври" - Куманово |
ОУ "25 Мај" - Сингелиќ |
ОУ "7 Марси" - с. Опае |
ОУ "7 Марси" - Чаир |
ОУ "Аврам Писевски" - Бардовци |
ОУ "Ацо Шопов" - Радишани |
ОУ "Битолски Конгрес" - Лопате |
ОУ "Благој Кирков" - Велес |
ОУ "Блаже Коневски" - Велес |
ОУ "Блаже Коневски" - Прилеп |
ОУ "Блаже Конески" - Аеродром |
ОУ "Братство-Единство" - Дебар |
ОУ "Братство - Единство" - Коњари |
ОУ "Братство - Единство" - Охрид |
ОУ "Браќа Миладиновци" - Добрушево |
ОУ "Браќа Миладиновци" - Куманово |
ОУ "Браќа Миладиновци" - Пробиштип |
ОУ "Браќа Миладиновци" - Струга |
ОУ "Ванчо Николески" - Лесковец |
ОУ "Ванчо Прке" - Штип |
ОУ "Вук Караџиќ" - Куманово |
ОУ "Гоце Делчев" - Битола |
ОУ "Гоце Делчев" - Босилово |
ОУ "Гоце Делчев" - Вељуса |
ОУ "Гоце Делчев" - Виница |
ОУ "Гоце Делчев" - Демир Хисар |
ОУ "Гоце Делчев" - с.Стенче |
ОУ "Григор Прличев" - Охрид |
ОУ "Григор Прличев" - Скопје |
ОУ "Даме Груев" - Битола |
ОУ "Денче Дејаноски" - Маврови Анови |
ОУ "Дитуриа" - Сарај |
ОУ "Д-р. В. Полежиноски" - Кичево |
ОУ "Д-р Трифун Пановски" - Битола |
ОУ "Ѓ.К. Скендербег" - Србица |
ОУ "Ѓорги Пулевски" - Аеродром |
ОУ "Ѓорѓи Сугарев" - Битола |
ОУ "Елпида Караманди" - Битола |
ОУ "Емин Дураку" - Буковиќ |
ОУ "Живко Чинго" - Охрид |
ОУ "Ибрахим Темо" - Стримница |
ОУ "Јан Амос Коменски" - Карпош |
ОУ "Јоаким Крчовски" - Крива Паланка |
ОУ "Јордан Хаџи-Константинов Џинот" - Велес |
ОУ "Јосип Броз Тито" - Струга |
ОУ "Јохан Хајнрих Песталоци" - Центар |
ОУ "Кирил и Методиј" - Дабиље |
ОУ "Кирил и Методиј" - Канатларци |
ОУ "Кирил и Методиј" - Свети Николе |
ОУ "Кирил и Методиј" - Турново |
ОУ "Кирил Пејчиновиќ" - Скопје |
ОУ "Климент Охридски" - Бутел |
ОУ "Климент Охридски" - Облешево |
ОУ "Коле Канински" - Битола |
ОУ "Коста Рацин" - Брвеница |
ОУ "Кочо Рацин" - Блатец |
ОУ "Крсте Петков Мисирков" - Куманово |
ОУ "Крсте Петков Мисирков" - с.Бистрица |
ОУ "Лазо Трповски" - Карпош |
ОУ "Лирија" - с. Житоше |
ОУ "Малина Попиванова" - Кочани |
ОУ "Маршал Тито" - Струмица |
ОУ "Мехмет Дерала" - Врапчиште |
ОУ "Милто Гура" - с.Стрелци |
ОУ "Мустафа Кемал Ататурк" - Центар Жупа |
ОУ "Наум Наумовски Борче" - Маџари |
ОУ "Никола Карев" - Пробиштип |
ОУ "Панајот Гиновски" - Бутел |
ОУ "Петар Мусев" - Богданци |
ОУ "Раде Кратовче" - Кочани |
ОУ "Рајко Жинзифов" - Долно Оризари |
ОУ "Рилиндја" - с.Селце |
ОУ "Св. Кирил и Методиј" - Битола |
ОУ "Св. Кирил и Методиј" - Иловица |
ОУ "Св. Кирил и Методиј" - Кочани |
ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" - Битола |
ОУ "Св. Наум Охридски" - Пештани |
ОУ "Синиша Стоилов" - Зрновци |
ОУ "Славко Лумбарковски" - с.Новаци |
ОУ "Славчо Стојменски" - Виница |
ОУ "Страшо Пинџур" - Чешиново |
ОУ "Фаик Коница" - с.Слупчане |
ОУ "Христијан Тодоровски Карпош" - Карпош |
ОУ "Христијан Тодоровски Карпош" - Младо Нагоричане |
ОУ "Христијан Тодоровски Карпош" - Ранковце |
ОУ "Цветан Димов" - Чаир |
Yahya Kemal College - Карпош |